Sherry-Faß |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
YS |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
SIEGER-OFFSET |
GESAMT |
1 |
GER 21 |
Skorpan |
Folke Schütz |
International 806 |
105 |
02:39:18 |
02:31:43 |
|
02:31:43 |
2 |
GER 680 |
Frippe |
Rolf Beyer / Jan Christiansen |
Nordisches Folkeboot |
114 |
02:42:02 |
02:22:08 |
00:10:00 |
02:32:08 |
3 |
NED 743 |
Calypso |
Lars Studer / A. Matthies |
X-102 |
97 |
02:28:21 |
02:32:56 |
|
02:32:56 |
4 |
|
Mira |
Dietmar Wieczorek |
Dufour 31 |
109 |
02:39:03 |
02:25:55 |
00:10:00 |
02:35:55 |
5 |
|
Marie |
Hans-E. Bock |
Grand Soleil |
101 |
02:28:07 |
02:26:39 |
00:10:00 |
02:36:39 |
6 |
GER 5385 |
Smilla |
Thomas Vahlbruch |
Dehler 31 |
104 |
02:33:17 |
02:27:23 |
00:10:00 |
02:37:23 |
7 |
GER 6342 |
TANGA V (*) |
Wilfried Faehndrich |
One-Off |
84 |
02:13:07 |
02:38:28 |
|
02:38:28 |
8 |
|
Port Tudy |
Dr. Lasse O. Johannsen |
Vindö 40 |
110 |
02:55:38 |
02:39:40 |
|
02:39:40 |
9 |
GER 3332 |
Harvey |
Manfred Herkner |
X-119 |
86 |
02:17:23 |
02:39:45 |
|
02:39:45 |
10 |
G 1168 |
Lille Lulle |
Sabine Schubert |
H-Boot |
106 |
02:49:49 |
02:40:12 |
|
02:40:12 |
11 |
GER 3563 |
Kassiopeia |
Sönke Reibisch |
Grand Soleil 39 |
94 |
02:26:56 |
02:36:19 |
00:10:00 |
02:46:19 |
12 |
719 |
La Pura Vida |
Rolf-Diether Wehrt |
Comfortina 32 |
103 |
02:52:53 |
02:47:51 |
|
02:47:51 |
13 |
GER 5895 |
Aslaug |
Tim Senning |
Lotus 30 |
99 |
02:36:54 |
02:38:29 |
00:10:00 |
02:48:29 |
14 |
GER 4679 |
Herz aus Gold XL II |
Jochen Marnitz |
Luffe 43 |
84 |
02:14:45 |
02:40:25 |
00:10:00 |
02:50:25 |
15 |
GER 6249 |
Stuchel V |
Dr. K. Weber / Prof. E. Pahl-Weber |
Hanse 400 |
88 |
02:23:01 |
02:42:31 |
00:10:00 |
02:52:31 |
16 |
GER 6231 |
Luisa |
Andreas Ehlert |
Dehler 31 |
104 |
02:49:07(+300) |
02:42:37 |
00:10:00 |
02:52:37 |
17 |
GER 66 |
Tjana |
Dietrich A. Popkowitz |
Konsul |
107 |
03:00:23 |
02:48:35 |
00:10:00 |
02:58:35 |
18 |
S 230 |
Magrietha (*) |
Hanna u. Jürgen Holland |
S 30 |
95 |
02:49:41 |
02:58:37 |
|
02:58:37 |
19 |
GER 5818 |
Ultima 2 |
Herbert Weidling |
Hansa 315 |
105 |
02:55:03 |
02:46:43 |
00:20:00 |
03:06:43 |
20 |
W 370 |
Iris (*) |
Eckhardt A. Fischer |
Wasa 370 |
96 |
02:51:20 |
02:58:28 |
00:10:00 |
03:08:28 |
21 |
|
Por Fin |
Reinhard Kruska |
Lynaes 29 |
109 |
03:37:18 |
03:19:21 |
|
03:19:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Älter 15 Jahre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
YS |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
BEREITS GEWONNEN |
|
1 |
GER 680 |
Frippe |
Rolf Beyer / Jan Christiansen |
Nordisches Folkeboot |
114 |
02:42:02 |
02:22:08 |
J |
|
2 |
|
Mira |
Dietmar Wieczorek |
Dufour 31 |
109 |
02:39:03 |
02:25:55 |
J |
|
3 |
|
Marie |
Hans-E. Bock |
Grand Soleil |
101 |
02:28:07 |
02:26:39 |
J |
|
4 |
GER 5385 |
Smilla |
Thomas Vahlbruch |
Dehler 31 |
104 |
02:33:17 |
02:27:23 |
|
|
5 |
GER 21 |
Skorpan |
Folke Schütz |
International 806 |
105 |
02:39:18 |
02:31:43 |
|
|
6 |
NED 743 |
Calypso |
Lars Studer / A. Matthies |
X-102 |
97 |
02:28:21 |
02:32:56 |
|
|
7 |
GER 3563 |
Kassiopeia |
Sönke Reibisch |
Grand Soleil 39 |
94 |
02:26:56 |
02:36:19 |
J |
|
8 |
GER 5895 |
Aslaug |
Tim Senning |
Lotus 30 |
99 |
02:36:54 |
02:38:29 |
J |
|
9 |
|
Port Tudy |
Dr. Lasse O. Johannsen |
Vindö 40 |
110 |
02:55:38 |
02:39:40 |
|
|
10 |
G 1168 |
Lille Lulle |
Sabine Schubert |
H-Boot |
106 |
02:49:49 |
02:40:12 |
J |
|
11 |
GER 6231 |
Luisa |
Andreas Ehlert |
Dehler 31 |
104 |
02:49:07+300 |
02:42:37 |
|
|
12 |
719 |
La Pura Vida |
Rolf-Diether Wehrt |
Comfortina 32 |
103 |
02:52:53 |
02:47:51 |
|
|
13 |
GER 66 |
Tjana |
Dietrich A. Popkowitz |
Konsul |
107 |
03:00:23 |
02:48:35 |
|
|
14 |
S 230 |
Magrietha (*) |
Hanna u. Jürgen Holland |
S 30 |
95 |
02:49:41 |
02:58:37 |
|
|
15 |
|
Por Fin |
Reinhard Kruska |
Lynaes 29 |
109 |
03:37:18 |
03:19:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Double-Hand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
YS |
GES.ZEIT |
BER.ZEIT |
SIEGER-OFFSET |
GESAMT |
1 |
GER 5385 |
Smilla |
Thomas Vahlbruch |
Dehler 31 |
104 |
02:33:17 |
02:27:23 |
|
02:27:23 |
2 |
GER 5895 |
Aslaug |
Tim Senning |
Lotus 30 |
99 |
02:36:54 |
02:38:29 |
|
02:38:29 |
3 |
GER 4679 |
Herz aus Gold XL II |
Jochen Marnitz |
Luffe 43 |
84 |
02:14:45 |
02:40:25 |
|
02:40:25 |
4 |
GER 5818 |
Ultima 2 |
Herbert Weidling |
Hansa 315 |
105 |
02:55:03 |
02:46:43 |
|
02:46:43 |
5 |
719 |
La Pura Vida |
Rolf-Diether Wehrt |
Comfortina 32 |
103 |
02:52:53 |
02:47:51 |
|
02:47:51 |
6 |
GER 66 |
Tjana |
Dietrich A. Popkowitz |
Konsul |
107 |
03:00:23 |
02:48:35 |
|
02:48:35 |
7 |
S 230 |
Magrietha (*) |
Hanna u. Jürgen Holland |
S 30 |
95 |
02:49:41 |
02:58:37 |
|
02:58:37 |